PersonerPlatser
Alsike, Krusenberg
   Kristina Charlotta Jansdotter (1842 - 1921)
Alsike, Krusensberg
   Kristina Charlotta Jansdotter (1842 - 1921)
Alsike, Uppsala län
   Ulrika Charlotta Andersdotter (1868 - )
Annefors i Hälsingland
   Karl David Rönnkvist (1885 - 1962)
Annefors, Annefors Gård
   Anna Ersdotter (1850 - 1930)
Birka Paradise
   AnnaKarin Melin (1954 - )
   Kent Erland Pettersson (1952 - )
Blybergsbo
   Anders (1770 - )
   Greta (1775 - 1777)
   Karin (1774 - 1777)
   Lars (1764 - )
   Margareta (1767 - )
   Per (1778 - )
Bo hammare
   Annika (1702 - 1771)
Bohammar
   Anna (1676 - 1748)
Bollnäs
   Erik Olsson (1819 - 1902)
Bomhus , Gävle
   Per Adolf Mattsson (1899 - 1993)
Bomhus kyrkogård, gravplats 0390, Kv U02
   Anna Eugenia Bäcklund (1872 - 1931)
Bomhus kyrkogård, gravplats 0457, Kv U02
   Johan Albert Pettersson (1872 - 1942)
Bomhus, Gävle
   Monica Kristina (1934 - )
Bomhus
   Anna Eugenia Bäcklund (1872 - 1931)
Bondkyrka
   Margareta Olsdotter (1744 - 1796)
Brunna
   Anna Persdotter (1732 - 1897)
Elfkarleby
   Nils Bernhard Bäcklund (1884 - )
Eskilstuna, Fors
   Fred Gustaf Björklund (1918 - 1957)
Falu Kristine, Qv 60:4
   Anna Eugenia Bäcklund (1872 - 1931)
Falu Läns Kopparberg
   Fanny (1890 - )
   Joel (1892 - )
Falun Läns Kopparberg
   Johanna Kristina (1895 - )
Falun
   Malin Ersdotter (1694 - 1764)
Fjähle
   Anna Olsdotter (1812 - 1881)
Fors Församling
   Lars Gunnar (1943 - )
Furulund 1, Bomhus, Gävle
   Johan Heribert Pettersson (1897 - 1968)
   Lars Boström (1867 - 1926)
   Nanna Margareta Andersson (1903 - 1981)
Furulund, Bomhus, Gävle
   Lars Boström (1867 - 1926)
   Margareta Kristina Boman (1870 - 1920)
Fällingsbro, Hälla ägor
   Klas Andersson Hane (1680 - 1748)
Gästhamnen Gustafsberg
   AnnaKarin Melin (1954 - )
   Kent Erland Pettersson (1952 - )
Gävle Kv 1:2, Nr 191, Pag 2267
   Johan Heribert Pettersson (1897 - 1968)
Gävle, Bomhus, Karskär
   Anna Rönnkvist (1885 - 1959)
   Karl David Rönnkvist (1885 - 1962)
Gävle, Bomhus
   Anna Rönnkvist (1885 - 1959)
   Karl David Rönnkvist (1885 - 1962)
Gävle
   Anna Rönnkvist (1908 - 1997)
   AnnaKarin Melin (1954 - )
   Annika Kristina Gunnarsson (1945 - )
   Annika Sparr (1969 - )
   Bengt Dennis Härner (1987 - )
   Bengt Stefan Härner (1954 - )
   Carolina Jakobsson (1984 - )
   Cecilia Sparr (2000 - )
   Einar Eugen Pettersson (1895 - )
   Emil Palm (2007 - )
   Emma Sparr (2001 - )
   Erik Pettersson (1915 - )
   Eva Kristin Therese Jakobsson (1979 - )
   Gun Elisabeth Rönnkvist (1926 - 1985)
   Gustaf Brynolf Boström (1906 - 1994)
   Inga-Lill Jakabsson (1953 - )
   Jenny Lovisa Eriksson (1974 - )
   Johan Albert Pettersson (1872 - 1942)
   Johan Heribert Pettersson (1897 - 1968)
   Karl Erik Herbert Pettersson (1923 - 1923)
   Karl Melker Boström (1899 - 1923)
   Karl Rudolf Rönnkvist (1906 - 1986)
   Kennet Martin Falk (1946 - )
   Kent Erland Pettersson (1952 - )
   Kent Mikael Pettersson (1982 - )
   Kerstin Annika (1968 - )
   Kerstin Sigrid Birgitta Edin (1945 - )
   Kurt Erland Pettersson (1925 - 2008)
   Lars Björn (1963 - )
   Lars Boström (1867 - 1926)
   Lars Håkan Pettersson (1950 - )
   Laurentius Erik Boström (1897 - )
   Leif Roland Pettersson (1938 - 1994)
   Linda Maria Härner (1973 - )
   Markus Jakobsson (1991 - )
   Martin Sparr (1999 - )
   Maude Kristina Asplund (1961 - )
   Märta Eugenia Pettersson (1912 - )
   Nanna Margareta Andersson (1903 - 1981)
   Nanny Margit Maria (1912 - 1976)
   Niklas Sparr (1965 - )
   Oskar Palm (2007 - )
   Saga Jakobsson (2008 - )
   Saimi Margot Maria Pettersson (1927 - 2011)
   Solveig Ingrid Margareta Pettersson (1932 - 2008)
   Synnevö Birgitta Falk (1947 - )
   Tobias Kent Åke Pettersson (2006 - )
   Tore Herbert Pettersson (1928 - 1996)
   Ulf Mikael (1956 - )
   Verner Andreas Boström (1894 - )
   William Sparr (2003 - )
Gävleborgs län, Annefors, Annefors Bruk
   Ingeborg Jansdotter (1801 - 1886)
   Lars Andersson (1800 - 1867)
Gävleborgs län, Annefors
   Anna Ersdotter (1850 - 1930)
   Anna Maria (1872 - )
   Beda Erika (1884 - 1884)
   Beda Ingeborg (1887 - 1887)
   Erik Johan (1870 - )
   Erik Rönnkvist (1845 - 1927)
   Johanna Albertina (1882 - )
   Lars Andersson (1800 - 1867)
   Lars Olof (1879 - 1883)
   Mathilda Kristina (1876 - )
   Per Fredrik (1874 - 1898)
Gävleborgs Län, Arsunda, Berga No 8
   Brita (1751 - )
   Kerstin (1735 - )
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Annefors
   Anna (1805 - )
   Anna Gabrielsdotter (1778 - 1844)
   Erik Olsson (1819 - 1902)
   Olof Thoresson Forslin (1779 - 1839)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Björktjära Inhyses
   Lars Persson
   Margareta Persdotter
   Per
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Björktjära
   Lars Larsson (1730 - 1810)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Blybergsbo
   Agneta Olofsdotter (1686 - 1777)
   Anders Mattsson
   Karin Andersdotter (1738 - 1823)
   Lars Larsson (1730 - 1810)
   Olof Larsson (1781 - 1855)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Bocksjön
   Agneta Olofsdotter (1686 - 1777)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Bollnäs
   Ingeborg Jansdotter (1801 - 1886)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Fjähle på byns gemensamma mark
   Erik Olsson (1819 - 1902)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Fjähle
   Anna Ersdotter (1850 - 1930)
   Anna Olsdotter (1812 - 1881)
   Erik Olsson (1819 - 1902)
   Olof Larsson (1781 - 1855)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs, Heden
   Anna Gabrielsdotter (1778 - 1844)
Gävleborgs län, Bollnäs
   Anna Ersdotter (1850 - 1930)
   Anna Gabrielsdotter (1778 - 1844)
   Anna Olsdotter (1812 - 1881)
   Erik Olsson (1819 - 1902)
   Karin (1854 - 1863)
   Karin Andersdotter (1738 - 1823)
   Lars Larsson (1730 - 1810)
   Olof Larsson (1781 - 1855)
   Olof Thoresson Forslin (1779 - 1839)
   Stina Claesdotter (1769 - 1848)
Gävleborgs län, BollnäsFjähle
   Stina Claesdotter (1769 - 1848)
Gävleborgs län, Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet, Gävle Lasarett
   Nils Wahlström Uhr (1784 - 1828)
Gävleborgs län, Gävle Heliga Trefaldighet
   Nils Wahlström Uhr (1784 - 1828)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda Ränsta
   Jonas Andersson (1809 - 1872)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Brunn
   Anna Persdotter (1770 - 1851)
   Per Larsson (1721 - 1787)
Gävleborgs Län, Hedesunda, Brunn
   Karin Persdotter (1684 - 1770)
   Kerstin (Kristina) Jonsdotter (1726 - 1773)
   Lars Persson (1683 - 1755)
   Per Larsson (1721 - 1787)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Brunns husfolk
   Katarina (1805 - )
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Byn
   Dan Danielsson (1770 - 1842)
   Jonas Andersson (1809 - 1872)
   Kristina Larsdotter (1765 - 1816)
   Lars Jönsson (1762 - 1821)
   Margta (Margareta) Danielsdotter (1809 - 1866)
   Stina (Kristina, Kerstin) Olsdotter (1769 - 1842)
Gävleborgs Län, Hedesunda, Byn
   Brita Larsdotter (- 1734)
   Jon Larsson (- 1724)
   Karin (- 1692)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Byns husfolk
   Dan Danielsson (1770 - 1842)
   Stina (Kristina, Kerstin) Olsdotter (1769 - 1842)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Finnböle husfolk
   Anders Styf (Jönsson) (1742 - 1815)
   Brita Andersdotter
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Flösta husfolk
   Anna (1787 - )
   Katarina (Kajsa) (1787 - )
   Kristina (1787 - 1794)
   Kristina Larsdotter (1765 - 1816)
   Lars (1797 - )
   Lars Jönsson (1762 - 1821)
   Margta (1800 - )
   Per (1803 - )
   Stina (1795 - 1815)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Flösta
   Kristina Larsdotter (1765 - 1816)
   Lars Jönsson (1762 - 1821)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Kessmansbo
   Jonas Andersson (1809 - 1872)
   Margta (Margareta) Danielsdotter (1809 - 1866)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Kungsgården
   Brita Persdotter (1787 - )
   Nils Wahlström Uhr (1784 - 1828)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Lövåsen
   Dan Danielsson (1770 - 1842)
Gävleborgs Län, Hedesunda, Mälbo
   Karin Karlsdotter (1730 - 1812)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Rångsta
   Anders Styf (Jönsson) (1742 - 1815)
   Anna Persdotter (1770 - 1851)
   Brita Nilsdotter (1812 - 1884)
Gävleborgs Län, Hedesunda, Vinböle Husfolk
   Cicilia Andersdotter (1705 - 1771)
   Jöns Persson (1707 - 1792)
Gävleborgs Län, Hedesunda, Vinböle
   Brita Jonsdotter (1682 - 1775)
   Cicilia Andersdotter (1705 - 1771)
   Elin (Ella) Larsdotter (1649 - 1732)
   Jöns Jönsson (- 1702)
   Jöns Matsson (- 1695)
   Jöns Persson (1707 - 1792)
   Karin Karlsdotter (1730 - 1812)
   Per Jönsson (1677 - 1755)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Vinböle
   Anders Styf (Jönsson) (1742 - 1815)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Västbyggeby
   Kristina Nilsdotter (1752 - 1818)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Ås
   Erik Johansson Uggla (1750 - 1818)
   Sara Dahl (1767 - 1837)
Gävleborgs Län, Hedesunda, Ås
   Kerstin (Kristina) Jonsdotter (1726 - 1773)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Östveda Husfolk
   Anders Ersson (1794 - 1839)
   Johan (1778 - )
   Johan Jeremiasson Ekqvist (1748 - 1800)
   Karin (1784 - )
   Kristina Nilsdotter (1752 - 1818)
   Nils (1780 - )
   Stina Jansdotter (1795 - 1839)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda, Östveda
   Anders Ersson (1794 - 1839)
   Brita Andersdotter (1836 - 1915)
   Johan Jeremiasson Ekqvist (1748 - 1800)
   Kristina Nilsdotter (1752 - 1818)
   Stina Jansdotter (1795 - 1839)
Gävleborgs Län, Hedesunda
   Brita Jonsdotter (1682 - 1775)
   Cicilia Andersdotter (1705 - 1771)
   Jöns Persson (1707 - 1792)
   Karin Karlsdotter (1730 - 1812)
   Karin Persdotter (1684 - 1770)
   Kerstin (Kristina) Jonsdotter (1726 - 1773)
   Kerstin Persdotter
   Lars Persson (1683 - 1755)
   Per Jönsson (1677 - 1755)
   Per Larsson (1721 - 1787)
Gävleborgs län, Hedesunda
   Anders (1836 - )
   Anders Ersson (1794 - 1839)
   Anders Larsson Sundström (Frank) (1806 - 1874)
   Anders Styf (Jönsson) (1742 - 1815)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1759 - 1794)
   Anna Persdotter (1770 - 1851)
   Brita Andersdotter (1836 - 1915)
   Brita Nilsdotter (1812 - 1884)
   Dan Danielsson (1770 - 1842)
   Erik Andersson (1752 - )
   Erik Johansson Uggla (1750 - 1818)
   Johan Jeremiasson Ekqvist (1748 - 1800)
   Jonas Andersson (1809 - 1872)
   Kristina Larsdotter (1765 - 1816)
   Kristina Nilsdotter (1752 - 1818)
   Lars Jönsson (1762 - 1821)
   Margta (Margareta) Danielsdotter (1809 - 1866)
   Sara Dahl (1767 - 1837)
   Stina (Kristina, Kerstin) Olsdotter (1769 - 1842)
   Stina Jansdotter (1795 - 1839)
Gävleborgs län, Hälsingland,Annefors, Annefors Gård
   Erik Rönnkvist (1845 - 1927)
Gävleborgs län, Lumavik
   Margareta Persdotter (1815 - 1877)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Bomhus
   Anders Boman (1835 - 1918)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Flösta
   Anders Larsson Sundström (Frank) (1806 - 1874)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Forsbacka bruk 1:a Rote
   Margareta Persdotter (1815 - 1877)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Forsbacka
   Margareta Persdotter (1815 - 1877)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Hästbo
   Anders Boman (1835 - 1918)
   Anders Larsson Sundström (Frank) (1806 - 1874)
   Lisa Ersdotter (1799 - 1870)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Kubbo
   Brita Stina Boström (1842 - 1915)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Lärkebo
   Brita Stina Boström (1842 - 1915)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Mårtsbo by
   Anders Boman (1835 - 1918)
   Brita Andersdotter (1836 - 1915)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Mårtsbo
   Brita Nilsdotter (1812 - 1884)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Trullsbo
   Brita Persdotter (1787 - )
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Verkebro, Trullsbo
   Brita Nilsdotter (1812 - 1884)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Verkebro
   Anna (1796 - )
   Brita
   Erik
   Erik Ersson (1753 - 1814)
   Karin
   Karin Ersdotter (1758 - 1837)
   Lisa Ersdotter (1799 - 1870)
   Stina
Gävleborgs län, Valbo, Åsen
   Karin Ersdotter (1758 - 1837)
Gävleborgs län, Valbo
   Anders Boman (1835 - 1918)
   Anders Larsson Sundström (Frank) (1806 - 1874)
   Brita Nilsdotter (1812 - 1884)
   Brita Persdotter (1787 - )
   Brita Stina Boström (1842 - 1915)
   Erik Andersson (- 1827)
   Erik Ersson (1753 - 1814)
   Karin Ersdotter (1758 - 1837)
   Lisa Ersdotter (1799 - 1870)
Gävleborgs Län, Valbo
   Anna Persdotter (1752 - 1832)
Gävleborgs län, Årsunda, Berga No 8
   Olof Andersson (1739 - 1826)
Gävleborgs Län, Årsunda, Berga No 8
   Anders (1768 - )
   Brita (1779 - 1784)
   Johan (1771 - )
   Margareta Jansdotter (Johansdotter) (1740 - 1828)
   Olof (1776 - )
Gävleborgs län, Årsunda, Berga
   Kerstin Olsdotter (1784 - 1845)
Gävleborgs Län, Årsunda, Berga
   Anders Olofsson (1712 - 1788)
   Brita Olofsdotter (1713 - 1787)
   Margareta Jansdotter (Johansdotter) (1740 - 1828)
   Olof Andersson (1739 - 1826)
Gävleborgs län, Årsunda, Fogelmuren
   Per Persson (1782 - 1856)
Gävleborgs Län, Årsunda, Lumsvik
   Anna Olofsdotter (1725 - 1784)
   Ivar (1790 - )
   Jonas (1788 - )
   Lars (1780 - )
   Lars Ersson (1728 - 1805)
   Margareta Jansdotter (Johansdotter) (1740 - 1828)
   Margta (1794 - )
   Olof (1785 - )
   Per Larsson (1754 - 1811)
Gävleborgs län, Årsunda, Lumsvik
   Anna (1767 - )
   Anna Olofsdotter (1725 - 1784)
   Anna Persdotter (1752 - 1832)
   Barbro (1760 - )
   Kerstin Olsdotter (1784 - 1845)
   Lars (1771 - 1772)
   Margta (1756 - )
   Olof (1763 - )
   Per Persson (1782 - 1856)
Gävleborgs län, Årsunda, Nybo
   Kerstin Olsdotter (1784 - 1845)
Gävleborgs Län, Årsunda, Stormuren
   Brita Olofsdotter (1713 - 1787)
Gävleborgs Län, Årsunda
   Anders Olofsson (1712 - 1788)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1725 - 1784)
   Anna Persdotter (1752 - 1832)
   Brita Olofsdotter (1713 - 1787)
   Lars Ersson (1728 - 1805)
   Margareta Jansdotter (Johansdotter) (1740 - 1828)
   Olof Andersson (1739 - 1826)
   Per Larsson (1754 - 1811)
Gävleborgs län, Årsunda
   Kerstin Olsdotter (1784 - 1845)
   Margareta Persdotter (1815 - 1877)
   Per Persson (1782 - 1856)
Gävleborgs Län. Årsunda, Berga
   Anders Olofsson (1712 - 1788)
Gävlebors län, Heliga Trefaldighet
   Erika Kristina Söderström (1852 - 1921)
   Jan (Johan) Erik Norling (1851 - 1894)
Hammarsmedsbo
   Anna (1756 - )
Harbo, Hvisbo
   Anna Kristina Jansdotter (1844 - 1925)
Heden
   Karin (1810 - )
   Lisa Jansdotter (1737 - )
Hel. Tref., Kv 1:2, Nr 144, Kv 1:2, Nr 75, Kv 8, Atlas 3
   Per Bäcklund (1841 - 1911)
Hel.Tref., Gävle, Kv 1:2, Nr 144, Kv 1:2, Nr 75, Kv 8, Atlas 3
   Anna Kristina Jansdotter (1844 - 1925)
Heliga Trefaldighet, Gävle
   Anna Eugenia Bäcklund (1872 - 1931)
   Johan Albert Pettersson (1872 - 1942)
   Kurt Helge Paul Härner (1929 - 2007)
   Lars Boström (1867 - 1926)
   Margareta Kristina Boman (1870 - 1920)
   Saimi Margot Maria Pettersson (1927 - 2011)
Heliga Trefaldighet, Kv V:1 Nr 156
   Margareta Kristina Boman (1870 - 1920)
Hjulsjö, Bredsjö
   Kristina Eriksdotter (1714 - 1798)
Husby
   Johan Emil (1877 - 1880)
   Karl Arvid (1880 - 1902)
   Olga Erika (1873 - )
   Robert (1881 - 1887)
   Sigrid (1884 - )
   Tekla Erika (1875 - )
Hällbo
   Anders Gustaf (1835 - )
   Anna (1797 - 1800)
   Elisabet (1793 - )
   Greta Lisa (1825 - )
   Jan Erik (1829 - )
   Johan (1788 - )
   Johanna Sofia (1838 - )
   Karl August (1848 - )
   Karolina (1844 - )
   Margareta (1795 - )
   Samuel (1790 - )
   Sara Katarina (1831 - 1839)
   Ulrika (1841 - )
Högbo
   Anna Kristina Jansdotter (1844 - 1925)
   Per Bäcklund (1841 - 1911)
   Per Johan Leander Bäcklund (1844 - )
Jumskil
   Anders (1811 - )
Jälkarby
   Anders (1802 - )
   Anders (1827 - )
   Anna (1807 - )
   Anna (1835 - )
   Johan (1822 - )
   Katarina (1839 - )
   Kristina (1825 - )
   Nils (1806 - )
   Nils (1819 - )
Järlåsa
   Anna Kajsa (1815 - )
Järvsta, Gävle
   Margareta Kristina Boman (1870 - 1920)
Karlskoga, Bohammar
   Anders Klasson Hane (1650 - )
Karlskoga, Degerfors
   Margareta Jonasdotter (1669 - 1798)
   Margareta Larsdotter (- 1711)
Karlskoga, Kortfors
   Klas Andersson Hane (1680 - 1748)
Karlskoga, Valåsen, Vassgårda bruk, Varnum
   Klas Jonasson Hane (1740 - 1795)
Karlskoga
   Jonas Klasson Hane (1716 - 1763)
Karskoga, Kortfors
   Jonas Klasson Hane (1716 - 1763)
Kloster
   Karl Abraham (1786 - )
Kopparberg län, Garpenberg, Basttjärn
   Hans Eriksson
   Margareta (1682 - )
   Mats (1712 - )
Kopparberg län, Garpenberg, Tjälbo
   Kajsa Andersdotter (1723 - 1794)
   Olof Olsson (1712 - 1785)
Kopparberg län, Garpenberg
   Anders Andersson (1702 - 1769)
   Olof Olsson (1712 - 1785)
Kopparberg län, Hedemora, Wibbarbo
   Sara Andersdotter (1704? - 1750)
Kopparberg län, Hedemora. Biskopsbo
   Kajsa Andersdotter (1723 - 1794)
Kopparberg län, Hedemora
   Anna Persdotter (1732 - 1897)
   Elof Ersson (1723 - 1796)
   Kajsa Andersdotter (1723 - 1794)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1688 - 1773)
   Olof Olsson (1712 - 1785)
Kopparberg län, Stora Skedvi, Hällbo
   Erik Jansson (1765 - 1838)
Kopparberg län, Stora Skedvi
   Erik Jansson (1765 - 1838)
Kopparbergs llän, Garpenberg, Strångelsbo
   Johan Mattsson Norling (1750 - 1813)
Kopparbergs llän, Garpenberg
   Johan Mattsson Norling (1750 - 1813)
   Stina (Kerstin) Andersdotter Lindberg (1749 - 1828)
Kopparbergs lä, Hedemora, Norrhyttan
   Elof Ersson (1723 - 1796)
   Erik Elofsson (1768 - 1849)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1688 - 1773)
Kopparbergs län , Malung, Kålfallet
   Johan Johansson (1739 - 1814)
Kopparbergs län Husby
   Jan (Johan) Norling (1784 - 1832)
   Katarina Andersdotter Kjellström (1780 - 1856)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Djusa
   Anders Ersson Ifström (1740 - 1795)
   Jonas (1718 - 1721)
   Olof Jonsson (1682 - 1729)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Ekevallen
   Anders Ekman (1639 - 1696)
   Elisabet Jacobsdotter Paris (1642? - 1703)
   Elisabet Karlsdotter (1712 - 1738)
   Elisabeth Andersdotter Ekman (1682 - )
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Kloster
   Johan Mattsson Norling (1750 - 1813)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Simonsbo
   Olof Mickelsson (1692 - 1764)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Övre Nora
   Per Jonsson (1697 - 1764)
Kopparbergs län, Husby
   Anna (1724 - )
   Erik Olsson (1627 - 1687)
   Göran (1722 - )
   Jonas Olsson (1657 - 1723)
   Kerstin Andersdotter (1686 - 1758)
   Malin Ersdotter (1694 - 1764)
   Margta Persdotter (1652 - 1725)
   Olof Jonsson (1682 - 1729)
Kopparbergs län, Bollnäs, Försörjningshemmet
   Erik Rönnkvist (1845 - 1927)
Kopparbergs län, Falu Kristine Övre Elfsborg
   Margareta Andersdotter (1733 - 1799)
Kopparbergs län, Falu Kristine, Falun, Kv 63 Gård 4
   Erika Kristina Söderström (1852 - 1921)
Kopparbergs län, Falu Kristine, Kv 60 Gård 18
   Anna Christina (Stina) Jansdotter (1827 - 1869)
Kopparbergs län, Falu Kristine, Övre Elfsborg, Kv 60 Gård 18
   Anna Christina (Stina) Jansdotter (1827 - 1869)
Kopparbergs län, Falu Kristine
   Anders Matsson (1708 - 1741)
   Anna Christina (Stina) Jansdotter (1827 - 1869)
   Erik Söderström (1830 - 1913)
   Malin Ersdotter (1694 - 1764)
   Margareta Persdotter (1815 - 1877)
Kopparbergs län, Falun, Stora Kopparberg
   Anders Ekman (1639 - 1696)
Kopparbergs län, Falun
   Anna Sofia (1854 - )
   Emma Elisabet (1866 - 1867)
   Gustav Wilhelm (1864 - )
   Karl Fredrik (1861 - )
   Kristina Helena (1871 - )
Kopparbergs län, Folkärna, Överbo
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1686 - 1768)
Kopparbergs län, Folkärna
   Anders Nilsson Schedvimontanus (1597 - 1652)
   Erik Johansson (1690 - 1763)
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1686 - 1768)
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Basttjärn
   Annika (1675 - )
   Elisabet (1684 - )
   Inger (1686 - )
   Margareta
   Mats (1712 - )
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Caspersbo
   Erik (1713 - )
   Erik Johansson (1690 - 1763)
   Göran (1721 - )
   Johan (1716 - )
   Kerstin (1728 - )
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1686 - 1768)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1711 - 1773)
   Mats (1725 - )
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Jelken
   Barbro (- >1700)
   Barbro (1686 - )
   Erik (1693 - )
   Erik Eriksson (- >1700)
   Malin
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Liusfallet
   Erik (1712 - )
   Johan Jacobsson
   Karin (1702 - )
   Kerstin
   Margareta (1704 - )
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Olshyttan
   Anders Andersson (1702 - 1769)
   Anders Eriksson
   Elisabet (1698 - )
   Erik (1689 - )
   Johan (1706 - )
   Karin
   Karin (1692 - )
   Kerstin (1695 - )
   Mats (1710 - )
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Strångelsbo
   Anders (1724 - )
   Anders (1746 - )
   Anders Andersson (1686 - )
   Johan (1716 - )
   Johan Mattsson Norling (1750 - 1813)
   Karin (1721 - )
   Karin Hansdotter (1683 - )
   Kerstin (1714 - )
   Kerstin Johansdotter (1707 - 1785)
   Lisbet (1719 - )
   Mats Andersson (1712 - 1788)
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Tjälbo
   Anders (1661 - )
   Anders (1669 - )
   Anders (1686 - )
   Anders (1714 - )
   Anders (1719 - )
   Anders Andersson (1702 - 1769)
   Anders Eriksson (- 1677)
   Anders Jonsson (1756 - 1782)
   Anna (1726 - )
   Anna Eriksdotter (1683 - 1757?)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1749 - 1822)
   Annika (1667 - )
   Cecilia
   Daniel (1717 - )
   Elisabet
   Elisabet (1710 - )
   Elisabet Andersdotter (1734 - 1773)
   Elisabet Karlsdotter (1712 - 1738)
   Elisabeth Andersdotter Ekman (1682 - )
   Eric (1703 - )
   Erik (1682 - )
   Erik (1722 - )
   Gabriel (1669 - )
   Johan (1708 - )
   Jonas Olsson (1729 - 1773)
   Kajsa Andersdotter (1723 - 1794)
   Karin (1695 - )
   Karl Jönsson
   Karl Karlsson (1669 - 1737)
   Katarina (1736 - )
   Katarina Andersdotter Kjellström (1780 - 1856)
   Kerstin
   Kerstin (1666 - )
   Mats (1706 - )
   Mats Andersson
   Olof Mattsson (1678 - 1762)
   Sara (1674 - )
   Sara (1674 - )
   Stina (1712 - )
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg, Willberget
   Abluna (1686 - )
   Anders (1738 - )
   Anders Ersson (1703 - 1749)
   Annika (1684 - )
   Elisabet
   Eric (1736 - )
   Erik (1702 - )
   Erik Larsson
   Johan (1747 - )
   Karin (1682 - )
   Lars (1697 - )
   Lars (1745 - )
   Margareta (1696 - )
   Margareta Ersdotter (1711 - 1773)
   Mikael (1688 - )
   Stina (Kerstin) Andersdotter Lindberg (1749 - 1828)
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg,Tjälbo
   Anders Jonsson (1756 - 1782)
Kopparbergs län, Garpenberg
   Anders Andersson (1702 - 1769)
   Anders Ersson (1703 - 1749)
   Anders Jonsson (1756 - 1782)
   Anna Eriksdotter (1683 - 1757?)
   Anna Olofsdotter (1749 - 1822)
   Elisabet Andersdotter (1734 - 1773)
   Elisabet Karlsdotter (1712 - 1738)
   Erik Johansson (1690 - 1763)
   Johan Mattsson Norling (1750 - 1813)
   Jonas Olsson (1729 - 1773)
   Kajsa Andersdotter (1723 - 1794)
   Katarina Andersdotter Kjellström (1780 - 1856)
   Kerstin Johansdotter (1707 - 1785)
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1686 - 1768)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1711 - 1773)
   Mats Andersson (1712 - 1788)
   Olof Mattsson (1678 - 1762)
   Sara Ersdotter
   Stina (Kerstin) Andersdotter Lindberg (1749 - 1828)
Kopparbergs län, Grangärde
   Halvard Persson (1540? - >1596)
   Hennick (1591? - 1651)
   Ingeborg Matsdotter (1595? - 1672)
   Johan (1572? - 1629)
   Karin (1592? - 1673)
   Karin (1635? - 1675)
   Lars Halvarsson (1585? - 1635?)
   Peder (1570? - 1658)
   Sara (1616 - 1692)
Kopparbergs län, Gällsjöhöjden, Säfsnäs, Gravendal, Nås
   Anna Göransdotter (1741 - 1810)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Biskopsbo
   Anders (1731 - )
   Anders Ersson (1688 - )
   Brita (1727 - )
   Erik
   Karin Persdotter (1689 - )
   Maria
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Björkhyttan
   Karin Gulliksson (- 1740)
   Lars Mattsson
   Sara Larsdotter (1693 - 1765)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Boda
   Nils Nilsson (1730? - 1790)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Brunna
   Anders
   Anders
   Anders Mattsson
   Anna
   Anna
   Anna Jöransdotter (- 1711)
   Brita
   Brita
   Brita Trullsdotter
   Elisabet
   Erik Andersson
   Göran
   Hans Olsson
   Hans Persson (- 1721)
   Ingrid
   Ingrid Persdotter (- 1733)
   Kerstin
   Kerstin
   Margareta
   Margareta Ersdotter (1688 - 1773)
   Olov
   Per Hansson (1687 - 1745)
   Sara Hansdotter (1689 - 1771)
   Sara Larsdotter (1693 - 1765)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Granbo
   Johanna Lovisa (1857 - )
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Gällkarby
   Anna Ersdotter (1730 - 1801)
   Anna Persdotter (1753 - 1798)
   Brita
   Jan (Johannes) Jansson (1747 - 1798)
   Johan (1713 - )
   Johan Larsson
   Karin
   Karin (1719 - )
   Karin Johansdotter
   Kerstin
   Margareta Johansdotter (1688 - 1734)
   Mats
   Mats Persson
   Per Mattsson (1684 - 1759)
   Per Persson (1725 - 1799)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Hedemora
   Hocks Jan (Johan) Jansson (1797 - 1848)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Jälkarby
   Anna Jansdotter (1774 - 1843)
   Erik Söderström (1830 - 1913)
   Hocks Jan (Johan) Jansson (1797 - 1848)
   Johan (Johannes) Nilsson (1765 - 1822)
   Stina (Kristina) Ersdotter (1796 - 1871)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Kutbo
   Anna (1787? - )
   Anna Isaksdotter (1751 - )
   Erik (1775 - )
   Jan (1779 - )
   Katarina (1783? - )
   Maria (1785? - )
   Per (Peter) (Petter) Persson (1747 - 1809)
   Samuel (1776 - )
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Norrby
   Brita Danielsdotter (1723 - 1764)
   Eric Mattsson (1717 - 1781)
   Kerstin Ersdotter (1743 - 1797)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Norrhyttan No 2
   Anders Andersson (1716 - 1794)
   Katarina Andersdotter (1741 - 1817)
   Kerstin Larsdotter (1723 - 1796)
   Nils Nilsson (1730? - 1790)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Norrhyttan
   Anders
   Anders
   Anders
   Anders (1718 - )
   Anders Andersson (1716 - 1794)
   Anders Karlsson (- 1709)
   Anders Larsson (- 1737)
   Anna
   Anna Johansdotter (1692 - 1740)
   Anna Persdotter (1732 - 1897)
   Barbro
   Brita Eriksdotter
   Elof Ersson (1723 - 1796)
   Eric Andersson (1677 - 1766)
   Eric Andersson (1713 - )
   Eric Elofsson (- 1737)
   Erik
   Erik Andersson (- 1714)
   Erik Elofsson (1768 - 1849)
   Hans
   Johan (Johannes) Nilsson (1765 - 1822)
   Karin
   Karin Ersdotter (- 1765)
   Karl
   Katarina Andersdotter (1741 - 1817)
   Katarina Karlsdotter (1702 - 1771)
   Kerstin
   Kerstin
   Kerstin
   Kerstin Larsdotter (- 1738)
   Kerstin Larsdotter (1723 - 1796)
   Lars Andersson (1689 - 1764)
   Lars Hansson
   Margareta
   Margareta Ersdotter (1688 - 1773)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1719 - 1764)
   Margareta Persdotter
   Mats Andersson
   Nils Nilsson (1730? - 1790)
   Per
   Stina (Kristina) Ersdotter (1771 - 1818)
   Stina (Kristina) Ersdotter (1796 - 1871)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Sandsätersbro
   Anders
   Barbro
   Eric Johansson
   Karin Ersdotter (- 1720)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Tiärnan
   Anders
   Anders Hansson (- 1716)
   Anna Hansdotter
   Elisabet
   Erik
   Erik
   Hans
   Hans Karlsson
   Karin Andersdotter (1704 - 1776)
   Karl
   Margareta
   Margareta Andersdotter (1663? - 1740)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora, Vesterby
   Anders
   Anna
   Anna
   Anna
   Anna (1780 - 1798)
   Anna Persdotter (- 1742)
   Brita Danielsdotter (1723 - 1764)
   Daniel Andersson
   Daniel Danielsson (1679 - 1750)
   Eric Göransson
   Eric Mattsson (1717 - 1781)
   Erik Ersson (1744 - 1809)
   Erik Karlsson (1716 - 1752)
   Göran
   Karl
   Karl Eriksson (1682 - 1765)
   Kerstin
   Kerstin Ersdotter (1743 - 1797)
   Kerstin Karlsdotter (- 1727)
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1692 - 1764)
   Margareta
   Margareta Andersdotter
   Margareta Ersdotter (1719 - 1764)
   Mats Gulliksson
   Per
   Sara Hansdotter (1689 - 1771)
   Stina (Kristina) Ersdotter (1771 - 1818)
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora,Västanå
   Anders Olsson
   Anna Johansdotter (1692 - 1740)
   Birgitta Andersdotter
   Brita
   Elisabet
   Jan (Johannes) Jansson (1747 - 1798)
   Johan Andersson
   Johan Ersson
   Karin (1719 - )
   Sara Kristoffersdotter
Kopparbergs län, Hedemora
   Anders Andersson (1716 - 1794)
   Anders Karlsson (- 1709)
   Anna Ersdotter (1730 - 1801)
   Anna Jansdotter (1774 - 1843)
   Anna Johansdotter (1692 - 1740)
   Anna Jöransdotter (- 1711)
   Anna Persdotter (- 1742)
   Anna Persdotter (1753 - 1798)
   Brita Danielsdotter (1723 - 1764)
   Brita Johansdotter
   Daniel Danielsson (1679 - 1750)
   Elof Ersson (1723 - 1796)
   Eric Andersson (1677 - 1766)
   Eric Elofsson (- 1737)
   Eric Mattsson (1717 - 1781)
   Erik Elofsson (1768 - 1849)
   Erik Ersson (1691 - 1766)
   Erik Ersson (1716 - )
   Erik Ersson (1744 - 1809)
   Erik Karlsson (1716 - 1752)
   Erik Söderström (1830 - 1913)
   Hans Persson (- 1721)
   Hocks Jan (Johan) Jansson (1797 - 1848)
   Ingrid Persdotter (- 1733)
   Jan (Johan) Eric (1850 - )
   Jan (Johannes) Jansson (1747 - 1798)
   Johan (Johannes) Nilsson (1765 - 1822)
   Johan Andersson
   Johan Hedman (1655 - 1733)
   Kajsa Andersdotter (1723 - 1794)
   Karin Andersdotter (1704 - 1776)
   Karin Ersdotter (- 1765)
   Karin Gulliksson (- 1740)
   Karl Eriksson (1682 - 1765)
   Katarina Andersdotter (1741 - 1817)
   Katarina Karlsdotter (1702 - 1771)
   Kerstin Andersdotter
   Kerstin Ersdotter (1743 - 1797)
   Kerstin Karlsdotter (- 1727)
   Kerstin Larsdotter (1723 - 1796)
   Kerstin Matsdotter (1692 - 1764)
   Lars Persson
   Margareta Andersdotter (1663? - 1740)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1688 - 1773)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1719 - 1764)
   Margareta Johansdotter (1688 - 1734)
   Margareta Olsdotter (- 1708)
   Mats Gulliksson
   Nils Nilsson (1730? - 1790)
   Olof Andersson (1766 - 1822)
   Per (Peter) (Petter) Persson (1747 - 1809)
   Per Hansson (1687 - 1745)
   Per Mattsson (1684 - 1759)
   Per Persson (1725 - 1799)
   Sara Hansdotter (1689 - 1771)
   Sara Larsdotter (1693 - 1765)
   Sara Persdotter (1773 - 1844)
   Stina (Kristina) Ersdotter (1771 - 1818)
   Stina (Kristina) Ersdotter (1796 - 1871)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Amshyttan
   Anders
   Hans Enocksson (1635? - 1710)
   Johan
   Karin
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Bergsgärdet
   Per Jonsson (1750 - 1790)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Djusa NR 15
   Kristina (1795 - )
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Djusa No 13
   Erik Samuelsson (1708 - 1775)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1713 - 1784)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Djusa PeLLES 13
   Jan (Johan) Persson (1744 - 1819)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Djusa Pelles Nr 19
   Erika Maria Andersdotter (1767 - 1844)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Djusa
   Anders
   Anders
   Anders (1715 - )
   Anders Ersson Ifström (1740 - 1795)
   Anders Matsson (1671 - 1718)
   Anna
   Anna
   Anna (1732 - )
   Anna Ersdotter (1721 - 1796)
   Anna Jansdotter (1807 - 1883)
   Anna Matsdotter (1698 - 1771)
   Anna Olsdotter (1745 - 1828)
   Annika
   Brita
   Erik Samuelsson (1708 - 1775)
   Erika Maria Andersdotter (1767 - 1844)
   Hans (1667 - )
   Jan (Johan) Erik Norling (1851 - 1894)
   Jan (Johan) Persson (1744 - 1819)
   Johan
   Johan Wilhelm Norling (1810 - 1875)
   Jonas Olsson (1657 - 1723)
   Jonas Olsson (1729 - 1773)
   Jonas Persson (1723 - 1793)
   Karin
   Kerstin Andersdotter (1686 - 1758)
   Malin
   Malin Eriksdotter (1681 - 1754)
   Malin Ersdotter (1674 - 1735)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1713 - 1784)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1733 - 1799)
   Margareta Hansdotter (1632? - 1712)
   Margareta Persdotter
   Margta
   Margta (1730 - )
   Margta Persdotter (1652 - 1725)
   Mats (1718 - )
   Mats (1736 - )
   Mats Mattsson (1623 - 1722)
   Olof Jonsson
   Olof Jonsson (1682 - 1729)
   Per Andersson
   Per Jonsson (1697 - 1764)
   Per Jonsson (1750 - 1790)
   Sara
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Ekevallen
   Anders
   Brita (1622? - 1695)
   Elisabet Jacobsdotter Paris (1642? - 1703)
   Göran
   Jacob
   Johannes
   Karin
   Katarina
   Kerstin (1630 - 1669?)
   Lars
   Margareta (1630 - 1684)
   Margta
   Staffan (1641 - 1704)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Fäggeby
   Anders Nilsson Schedvimontanus (1597 - 1652)
   Nils Bengtsson
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Hinshyttan
   Anders Andersson (1716 - 1794)
   Anna
   Elisabet
   Gustaf
   Johan
   Johan Hedman (1655 - 1733)
   Kristina
   Margareta Tomasdotter Funck (1657 - 1732)
Kopparbergs Län, Husby, Jönsbo
   Margareta Ersdotter (1668 - 1740)
   Mickel Svensson (1664 - 1741)
   Olof Mickelsson (1692 - 1764)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Kloster
   Anders (1666 - )
   Anna Eriksdotter (1669 - 1740)
   Anna Stina (1834 - )
   Elisabet (1672 - )
   Jan (Johan) Norling (1784 - 1832)
   Johan (1664 - )
   Johan Mattsson Norling (1750 - 1813)
   Johanna (1839 - 1840)
   Katarina Andersdotter Kjellström (1780 - 1856)
   Maja Lisa (1832 - )
   Malin (1658 - )
   Olof (1655 - )
   Stina (Kerstin) Andersdotter Lindberg (1749 - 1828)
   Wilhelm (1837 - )
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Koberga
   Anders Mickelsson
   Erik Göransson (1632 - 1722)
   Erik Samuelsson (1708 - 1775)
   Karin Persdotter (1639 - 1723)
   Kerstin Andersdotter (1686 - 1758)
   Malin Ersdotter (1674 - 1735)
   Margta
   Samuel Persson (- 1711?)
   Sara
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Långshyttan No 17
   Margareta Johnsdotter Hedman (1690 - 1771)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Långshyttan
   Anders Mattsson (1685 - 1761)
   Bengt
   Elisabet Matsdotter (1653? - 1699)
   Erik (1724 - )
   Gustaf (1721 - )
   Isak (1735 - )
   Johan
   Johan (1714 - )
   Kerstin
   Lars (1728 - )
   Margareta Johnsdotter Hedman (1690 - 1771)
   Mats (1719 - )
   Mats Bengtsson (1658? - 1699)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Myckleby
   Anders
   Anna (1698 - )
   Anna Eriksdotter (1669 - 1740)
   Anna Jansdotter (1807 - 1883)
   Anna Olsdotter (1745 - 1828)
   Anna Rönnkvist (1885 - 1959)
   Erik
   Johan Olofsson (1661 - 1740)
   Johan Wilhelm Norling (1810 - 1875)
   Karin
   Karin
   Lars
   Margareta
   Margareta (1703 - )
   Margta Ersdotter (1716 - 1780)
   Olof Johansson
   Olof Johansson (1707 - 1747)
   Petter
   Sara
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Nordbäcksby
   Karin Hansdotter (1668 - 1743)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Näs Gård
   Anna Hansdotter (1680 - 1756)
   Daniel
   Erik Olsson (1627 - 1687)
   Hans Hansson (- 1695)
   Margareta
   Margta
Kopparbergs Län, Husby, Simonsbo, Skommarbo
   Lisbet Stephansdotter (1665 - 1754)
Kopparbergs Län, Husby, Simonsbo
   Elisabet (1730 - )
   Erik Larsson (1682 - 1718)
   Kajsa (Karin) Olsdotter (1740 - )
   Kerstin Mickelsdotter (1703 - 1743)
   Lisbet Stephansdotter (1665 - 1754)
   Malin Olofsdotter (1639 - )
   Mickel Mickelsson (1669 - 1731)
   Olof (1737 - )
Kopparbergs Län, Husby, Skommarbo
   Lisbet Stephansdotter (1665 - 1754)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Tjälsbyn
   Anders (1719 - )
   Anders Eriksson
   Anna Hansdotter (1680 - 1756)
   Erik Andersson (1682 - 1741)
   Karin
   Karin Persdotter (1639 - 1723)
   Kerstin Persdotter (1651 - 1724)
   Margta Ersdotter (1716 - 1780)
   Olof (1713 - )
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Åker
   Anna Matsdotter (1652 - 1724)
   Erik
   Erik Simonsson (1655 - 1732)
   Jakob
   Malin
   Malin
   Margareta
   Margta
   Pelle
   Simon Eriksson
Kopparbergs Län, Husby, Åsbo1
   Mickel Svensson (1664 - 1741)
Kopparbergs Län, Husby, Åsbo
   Brita Hansdotter (1666 - 1723)
   Jonas (1689 - 1731)
   Mickel Svensson (1664 - 1741)
   Sara (1697 - 1721)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Över Nora
   Erik Olsson
   Karin Hansdotter (1668 - 1743)
   Malin Ersdotter (1694 - 1764)
   Mats Persson (1660 - 1736)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Övernora
   Anders Matsson (1708 - 1741)
Kopparbergs län, Husby, Övre Nora
   Anders Matsson (1708 - 1741)
   Anna
   Erik (1708 - )
   Hans
   Hans
   Hans (1693 - )
   Henrik
   Johan (1703 - )
   Jonas Ersson
   Karin (1706 - )
   Karin Hansdotter (1627? - )
   Karin Hansdotter (1668 - 1743)
   Kerstin
   Kerstin (1700 - )
   Kerstin (1704 - )
   Magdalena Persdotter (1670 - )
   Malin
   Margareta (1700 - )
   Maria (1702 - )
   Mats Henriksson (- 1692)
   Mats Persson (1660 - 1736)
   Per
   Per Matsson (1627? - 1705)
Kopparbergs län, Husby,D,usa Pelles Nr 19
   Jan (Johan) Persson (1744 - 1819)
Kopparbergs län, Husby. Kloster
   Johan Wilhelm Norling (1810 - 1875)
Kopparbergs län, Husby
   Anders Andersson (1716 - 1794)
   Anders Ersson Ifström (1740 - 1795)
   Anders Matsson (1671 - 1718)
   Anders Matsson (1708 - 1741)
   Anders Mattsson (1685 - 1761)
   Anders Nilsson Schedvimontanus (1597 - 1652)
   Anna Eriksdotter (1669 - 1740)
   Anna Ersdotter (1721 - 1796)
   Anna Gustafsdotter (1633 - 1685)
   Anna Hansdotter (1680 - 1756)
   Anna Jansdotter (1807 - 1883)
   Anna Matsdotter (1698 - 1771)
   Anna Olsdotter (1745 - 1828)
   Anna Persdotter
   Elisabet Karlsdotter (1712 - 1738)
   Elisabet Matsdotter (1653? - 1699)
   Elisabeth Andersdotter Ekman (1682 - )
   Erik Andersson (1682 - 1741)
   Erik Göransson (1632 - 1722)
   Erik Olsson (1627 - 1687)
   Erik Samuelsson (1708 - 1775)
   Erik Simonsson (1655 - 1732)
   Erika Maria Andersdotter (1767 - 1844)
   Hans Enocksson (1635? - 1710)
   Jan (Johan) Norling (1784 - 1832)
   Jan (Johan) Persson (1744 - 1819)
   Jan Janson Hoppman (1727 - 1758)
   Johan Hedman (1655 - 1733)
   Johan Mattsson Norling (1750 - 1813)
   Johan Olofsson (1661 - 1740)
   Johan Wilhelm Norling (1810 - 1875)
   Jonas Olsson (1657 - 1723)
   Jonas Olsson (1729 - 1773)
   Jonas Persson (1723 - 1793)
   Kajsa (Karin) Olsdotter (1740 - )
   Karin
   Karin Hansdotter (1668 - 1743)
   Karin Persdotter (1639 - 1723)
   Karl Karlsson (1669 - 1737)
   Katarina Andersdotter Kjellström (1780 - 1856)
   Malin Eriksdotter (1681 - 1754)
   Malin Ersdotter (1674 - 1735)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1713 - 1784)
   Margareta Andersdotter (1733 - 1799)
   Margareta Hansdotter (1632? - 1712)
   Margareta Johnsdotter Hedman (1690 - 1771)
   Margareta Staffansdotter (1600? - 1647)
   Margareta Tomasdotter Funck (1657 - 1732)
   Margta Ersdotter (1716 - 1780)
   Margta Persdotter (1652 - 1725)
   Mats Bengtsson (1658? - 1699)
   Mats Mattsson (1623 - 1722)
   Mats Persson (1660 - 1736)
   Olof Johansson (1707 - 1747)
   Olof Jonsson (1682 - 1729)
   Per Jonsson (1697 - 1764)
   Per Jonsson (1750 - 1790)
   Samuel Persson (- 1711?)
   Stina (Kerstin) Andersdotter Lindberg (1749 - 1828)
Kopparbergs Län, Husby
   Kerstin Mickelsdotter (1703 - 1743)
   Lisbet Stephansdotter (1665 - 1754)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1668 - 1740)
   Mickel Mickelsson (1669 - 1731)
   Mickel Svensson (1664 - 1741)
   Olof Mickelsson (1692 - 1764)
Kopparbergs län, Jerna, Kroktorpet
   Maria (Maja) Persdotter (1761 - 1826)
Kopparbergs län, Jerna
   Maria (Maja) Persdotter (1761 - 1826)
Kopparbergs län, Järna, Kroktorpet
   Anna Andersdotter (1740 - 1757)
   Erik Jonsson (1697 - 1770)
   Karin Matsdotter (1728 - 1801)
   Karin Persdotter (1699 - 1773)
   Per Ersson (1728 - 1796)
Kopparbergs län, Järna
   Anders Mattsson (1767 - 1826)
   Anna Andersdotter (1740 - 1757)
   Erik Jonsson (1697 - 1770)
   Karin Matsdotter (1728 - 1801)
   Maria (Maja) Persdotter (1761 - 1826)
   Per Ersson (1728 - 1796)
Kopparbergs län, Leksand, Lima Bruk Nr 39
   Erik Rönnkvist (1845 - 1927)
Kopparbergs län, Leksand
   Karin Olsdotter (1731 - )
   Katarina Ersdotter (1759 - 1797)
Kopparbergs län, Malung, Gärdås
   Anna Gabrielsdotter (1778 - 1844)
Kopparbergs län, Malung, Milsjöheden
   Johan Johansson (1739 - 1814)
   Maria Andersdotter (1737 - 1807)
Kopparbergs län, Malung, Milsjöhöjden
   Jan Jansson (1766 - 1851)
   Lisa Abrahamsdotter (1764 - 1821)
Kopparbergs län, Malung, Nyfjällsberget
   Lisa Abrahamsdotter (1764 - 1821)
Kopparbergs län, Malung, Svedberget
   Jan Jansson (1766 - 1851)
Kopparbergs län, Malung, Äppelbo
   Jan Jansson (1766 - 1851)
Kopparbergs län, Malung, Ö Fors
   Olof Thoresson Forslin (1779 - 1839)
Kopparbergs län, Malung
   Anna Gabrielsdotter (1778 - 1844)
   Jan Jansson (1766 - 1851)
   Lisa Abrahamsdotter (1764 - 1821)
   Olof Thoresson Forslin (1779 - 1839)
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Enfastbo
   Anders (1754 - 1754)
   Anna
   Brita (1701 - )
   Brita Olofsdotter
   Brita Persdotter
   Elisabet (1712 - )
   Erik (1698 - )
   Erik (1751 - )
   Erik Olsson
   Johan (1745 - )
   Kerstin (1707 - )
   Kerstin Ersdotter (1666 - 1747)
   Kerstin Jansdotter (1714 - 1780)
   Per (Peter) (Petter) Persson (1747 - 1809)
   Per Samuelsson (1703 - 1783)
   Samuel (1743 - )
   Samuel Persson (1670 - 1740)
   Sara (1710 - )
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Kölnäs
   Anders (1760 - )
   Anders Andersson (1693 - 1743)
   Anders Andersson (1721 - 1766)
   Anna (1739 - )
   Anna (1749 - )
   Anna (1766 - )
   Anna Andersdotter (1766 - )
   Anna Johansdotter (1669 - 1737)
   Brita
   Elisabet (1757 - )
   Erik (1738 - )
   Hans (1741 - 1742)
   Hans (1743 - )
   Johan (1729 - 1732)
   Johan (1734 - )
   Karl (1759 - )
   Kerstin (1736 - )
   Kerstin Ersdotter (- 1762)
   Kerstin Samuelsdotter (1720 - 1769)
   Margareta (155 - 1756)
   Olof (1728 - 1754)
   Olof (1752 - )
   Olof Hansson (- >1694)
   Per (Peter) (Petter) Persson (1747 - 1809)
   Samuel (1762 - 1771)
   Sara (1726 - )
   Sara Andersdotter (1745 - 1781)
   Sara Olofsdotter (1700 - 1732)
   Sara Persdotter (1773 - 1844)
   Stina (1747 - )
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Moren
   Samuel Persson (1670 - 1740)
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Näs
   Barbro
   Brita Eriksdotter (1679 - 1754)
   Johan (Johannes) Jönsson (1681 - 1763)
   Jöns Larsson
   Karin
   Karin (1718 - )
   Kerstin
   Kerstin Hansdotter
   Kerstin Jansdotter (1714 - 1780)
   Lars
   Margareta
   Per (Peter) (1720 - )
   Petter (1690 - )
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Snöån
   Anders
   Anna Johansdotter (1669 - 1737)
   Brita
   Johan Larsson
   Kerstin
   Lisbet
   Margareta
   Margareta Halvardsdotter
   Sara
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Västermoren
   Anna Larsdotter (1620? - 1679)
   Anna Tidischdotter (- >1694)
   Brita Svensdotter (- >1694)
   Elisabet
   Erik Jonsson (1716 - )
   Johan (- >1671)
   Johan Olofsson (- 1689)
   Kerstin
   Kerstin
   Kerstin Ersdotter (- 1762)
   Kerstin Samuelsdotter (1720 - 1769)
   Lars
   Lars
   Lisbet
   Margareta
   Margareta
   Olof
   Per Larsson (- >1694)
   Samuel Johansson (1655 - 1738)
   Sara
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Västmoren
   Anna Larsdotter (1620? - 1679)
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke, Åmansbo
   Brita Eriksdotter (1679 - 1754)
   Erik
   Erik Svensson
   Karin Larsdotter
Kopparbergs län, Norrbärke
   Anders (1689 - 1740)
   Anders Andersson (1693 - 1743)
   Anders Andersson (1721 - 1766)
   Anna (1548? - )
   Anna Johansdotter (1669 - 1737)
   Anna Larsdotter (1620? - 1679)
   Brita (1542? - )
   Brita Eriksdotter (1679 - 1754)
   Brita Svensdotter (- >1694)
   Hans (1624 - 1698)
   Hans Olofsson (1490? - )
   Ingeborg Matsdotter (1595? - 1672)
   Johan (Johannes) Jönsson (1681 - 1763)
   Johan (1632? - )
   Johan (1681 - )
   Jonas Bengtsson Enroth
   Karin (1635? - 1675)
   Kerstin (1630? - 1671)
   Kerstin (1692 - )
   Kerstin (1694 - )
   Kerstin Ersdotter (- 1762)
   Kerstin Ersdotter (1666 - 1747)
   Kerstin Jansdotter (1714 - 1780)
   Kerstin Samuelsdotter (1720 - 1769)
   Lars (1687 - 1738)
   Lars Halvarsson (1585? - 1635?)
   Margareta (1684 - )
   Margareta (1689 - )
   Marit (1550? - )
   Olof (1540? - 1616)
   Olof Hansson (- >1694)
   Olof Hansson (1465? - )
   Peder Jonsson
   Per (Peter) (Petter) Persson (1747 - 1809)
   Per (1627 - 1703)
   Per Samuelsson (1703 - 1783)
   Samuel Johansson (1655 - 1738)
   Samuel Persson (1670 - 1740)
   Sara (1616 - 1692)
   Sara Andersdotter (1745 - 1781)
   Sara Olofsdotter (1700 - 1732)
   Sigrid (1625? - 1666)
   Sigrid Torstensdotter (1545? - )
   Torsten Hansson (1515? - )
Kopparbergs län, Nybruks socken, Ljusnarsberg, Lövnäs
   Anders Andersson (1693 - 1743)
Kopparbergs län, Nås, Finnmarken
   Karin Matsdotter (1728 - 1801)
Kopparbergs län, Nås, Flaten
   Anna Pålsdotter (1745 - 1804)
   Bertil Pålsson
   Jan Ersson (1727 - )
   Jan Jansson (1757 - )
   Johan Bertilsson
   Karin Matsdotter (1781 - )
   Karin Pålsdotter (1735 - )
   Kerstin Pålsdotter (1740 - )
   Lars Jansson (1762 - )
   Lars Pålsson (1736 - 1752)
   Lisbet Pålsdotter (1743 - )
   Maria Matsdotter (1772 - )
   Maria Persdotter (1707 - 1776)
   Marit Grelsdotter (- 1737?)
   Mats Pålsson (1747 - )
   Olof Jansson (1760 - )
   Olof Matsson (1774 - )
   Pål Bertilsson (1672 - 1755)
   Pål Matsson (1779 - )
   Pål Pålsson (1700 - 1787)
   Samil Matsson (1777 - )
Kopparbergs län, Nås, Ursan
   Margareta (Marit) Matsdotter (1707 - 1763)
   Maria Persdotter (- >1735)
   Mats Hindersson (1688 - 1771)
Kopparbergs län, Nås
   Anna Pålsdotter (1745 - )
   Anna Pålsdotter (1745 - 1804)
   Maria Persdotter (1707 - 1776)
   Mats Andersson (1735 - 1782)
   Mats Hindersson (1688 - 1771)
   Pål Pålsson (1700 - 1787)
Kopparbergs län, Orsa, Fredhammar
   Erik Johansson Uggla (1750 - 1818)
   Hindric (1792 - )
   Isak (1790 - )
   Sara Dahl (1767 - 1837)
Kopparbergs län, Orsa, Fredhammars bruk
   Anders Ersson (1794 - 1839)
Kopparbergs län, Orsa
   Anders Ersson (1794 - 1839)
   Hindric (1792 - )
Kopparbergs län, Stora Kedvi
   Kerstin (1739 - )
Kopparbergs län, Stora Kopparberg, Helsingberg
   Erika Kristina Söderström (1852 - 1921)
Kopparbergs län, Stora kopparberg, Kopparberg
   Karl Rudolf Rönnkvist (1906 - 1986)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Kopparberg
   Erika Kristina Söderström (1852 - 1921)
   Sara Dahl (1767 - 1837)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Ansta
   Anna Ersdotter (1721 - 1796)
   Erik (1723 - )
   Erik Ersson (1691 - 1766)
   Karin Ersdotter (- 1765)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Gropbo
   Jan Olsson Lilja (1800 - 1866)
   Klara Stina Ersdotter (1802 - 1866)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Hammarsmedsbo
   Anders (1765 - )
   Erik (1759 - )
   Erik Andersson (1711 - 1800)
   Jan (1760 - )
   Lisa (1772 - )
   Lisbet Hansdotter (1730 - 1798)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1763 - 1803)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Hällbo, Utanskogs
   Erik Jansson (1765 - 1838)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1763 - 1803)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Hällbo
   Anders
   Anders (1696 - )
   Anna
   Anna (1709 - )
   Anna Christina (Stina) Jansdotter (1827 - 1869)
   Anna Ersdotter (1744 - 1803)
   Elisabet
   Erik
   Erik (1694 - )
   Erik Eriksson
   Erik Jansson (1765 - 1838)
   Göran (1717 - )
   Hans Ersson (1664? - 1729)
   Jan Jansson (1742 - 1775)
   Jan Olsson Lilja (1800 - 1866)
   Johan
   Johan Hansson (1703 - 1742)
   Karin
   Karin (1699 - )
   Karin Andersdotter (1704 - 1776)
   Kerstin
   Klara Stina Ersdotter (1802 - 1866)
   Lars
   Margareta
   Margareta
   Margareta (1700 - )
   Margareta (1735 - )
   Margareta Ersdotter (1763 - 1803)
   Mats
   Sara Persdotter (1672 - 1749)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Klackbo
   Britta
   Karin
   Karin
   Peter Holstenü
   Sara Persdotter (1672 - 1749)
   Vendela
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Landa
   Anders
   Anders (1724 - )
   Anders Orre
   Anna (1695 - 1732)
   Anna (1727 - )
   Brita (1692 - )
   Hans (1653 - )
   Hans Andersson (1689 - 1743)
   Lisbet Hansdotter (1730 - 1798)
   Lisbet Kristoffersdotter (1684 - 1763)
   Margareta Hansdotter (1653 - )
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Lövås silverbruk
   Margareta Tomasdotter Funck (1657 - 1732)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Nygården
   Anders Stigson
   Anna
   Anna (1711 - )
   Erik
   Erik (1671 - )
   Erik (1710 - )
   Hans
   Karin
   Kristoffer Andersson
   Lisbet Kristoffersdotter (1684 - 1763)
   Malin Ersdotter (- 1717)
   Mats (1705 - )
   Olle (1703 - )
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Orrsta
   Erik Andersson (1711 - 1800)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi, Uppbo
   Anders Ersson
   Anna Ersdotter (1744 - 1803)
   Anna Persdotter
   Erik Andersson (1711 - 1748)
   Sara Andersdotter (1704? - 1750)
Kopparbergs län, Stora Skedvi
   Anders Orre
   Anna Christina (Stina) Jansdotter (1827 - 1869)
   Anna Ersdotter (1721 - 1796)
   Anna Ersdotter (1744 - 1803)
   Erik Andersson (1711 - 1748)
   Erik Andersson (1711 - 1800)
   Erik Ersson (1691 - 1766)
   Erik Jansson (1765 - 1838)
   Hans Andersson (1689 - 1743)
   Hans Ersson (1664? - 1729)
   Jan Jansson (1742 - 1775)
   Jan Olsson Lilja (1800 - 1866)
   Johan Hansson (1703 - 1742)
   Jonas Persson (1723 - 1793)
   Karin Andersdotter (1704 - 1776)
   Kerstin Persdotter (1632 - 1659)
   Klara Stina Ersdotter (1802 - 1866)
   Lisbet Hansdotter (1730 - 1798)
   Lisbet Kristoffersdotter (1684 - 1763)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1763 - 1803)
   Margareta Hansdotter (1653 - )
   Margareta Matsdotter
   Sara Andersdotter (1704? - 1750)
   Sara Persdotter (1672 - 1749)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Annafors bruk, Fredriksberg
   Anna Göransdotter (1741 - 1810)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Annafors
   Anna Göransdotter (1741 - 1810)
   Klas Jonasson Hane (1740 - 1795)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Gravendal, Nås
   Anna Göransdotter (1741 - 1810)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Gravendal
   Jonas Klasson Hane (1716 - 1763)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Gällingehöjden
   Brita Persdotter (1694 - 1775)
   Göran Olsson (1696 - 1772)
   Olof (1732 - )
   Per (1730 - )
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Hökberget
   Lars Andersson (1800 - 1867)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Kvarnberget
   Maria Persdotter (1707 - 1776)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Säfsnäs
   Stina Claesdotter (1769 - 1848)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Thyen
   Anders Mattsson (1767 - 1826)
   Maria (Maja) Persdotter (1761 - 1826)
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs, Tyn
   Anders (1741 - )
   Anders Mattsson (1713 - 1782)
   Anna (1751 - 1752)
   Anna Pålsdotter (1745 - 1804)
   Anna Staffansdotter (Stephansdotter) (1712 - 1788)
   Annika (1743 - 1750)
   Karin (1739 - )
   Kerstin (1744 - 1750)
   Kerstin (1753 - )
   Mats Andersson (1735 - 1782)
   Staffan (1737 - )
Kopparbergs län, Säfsnäs
   Anders Mattsson (1713 - 1782)
   Anders Mattsson (1767 - 1826)
   Anna Göransdotter (1741 - 1810)
   Anna Pålsdotter (1745 - 1804)
   Anna Staffansdotter (Stephansdotter) (1712 - 1788)
   Ingeborg Jansdotter (1801 - 1886)
   Jonas Klasson Hane (1716 - 1763)
   Klas Jonasson Hane (1740 - 1795)
   Lars Andersson (1800 - 1867)
   Margareta (Marit) Matsdotter (1707 - 1763)
   Maria (Maja) Persdotter (1761 - 1826)
   Mats Andersson (1735 - 1782)
   Stina Claesdotter (1769 - 1848)
Kopparbergs län, Säter, Dalkarlsnäs
   Staffan (1641 - 1704)
Kopparbergs län, Säter, Heden
   Anna Matsdotter (1697 - 1759)
Kopparbergs län, Säter, Knutsbo
   Erik
   Kerstin (1733 - )
   Margareta (1733 - )
   Margareta Ersdotter (1698 - 1763)
   Margareta Olsdotter
   Mats Mårtensson
   Mats Olofsson
   Olof Andersson (1766 - 1822)
   Olof Mattsson (1697 - 1740)
   Sara Persdotter (1773 - 1844)
Kopparbergs län, Säter, Lerviken
   Anders (Andreas) Mattsson (1735 - 1799)
   Anna (1725 - )
   Anna Matsdotter (1697 - 1759)
   Brita
   Brita (1729 - )
   Brita Olsdotter (1728 - 1780)
   Erik Olofsson
   Kristina (1733 - )
   Lisbet (Elisabet)
   Margareta (1723 - )
   Margareta Ersdotter (1698 - 1763)
   Marit Olofsdotter (- 1728)
   Mats Mattsson (1685 - 1763)
   Mats Olofsson
   Olof
   Olof (1738 - )
   Olof Andersson (1766 - 1822)
Kopparbergs län, Säter, Stubbersbo
   Brita Olsdotter (1728 - 1780)
Kopparbergs län, Säter, Ugglebo
   Erik Johansson Uggla (1750 - 1818)
Kopparbergs län, Säter, Yttre Heden
   Anders (Andreas) Mattsson (1735 - 1799)
   Anna Karlsdotter
   Brita
   Elisabet
   Maria
   Mats Johansson
   Olof Mattsson (1697 - 1740)
Kopparbergs län, Säter
   Anders (Andreas) Mattsson (1735 - 1799)
   Anna Matsdotter (1652 - 1724)
   Anna Matsdotter (1697 - 1759)
   Brita Olsdotter (1728 - 1780)
   Erik Simonsson (1655 - 1732)
   Jan Olsson Lilja (1800 - 1866)
   Lisa Jansdotter (1737 - )
   Malin Eriksdotter (1681 - 1754)
   Margareta Ersdotter (1698 - 1763)
   Mats Mattsson (1685 - 1763)
   Olof Andersson (1766 - 1822)
   Olof Mattsson (1697 - 1740)
   Sara Persdotter (1773 - 1844)
Kopparbergs län, Söderbärke
   Halvard Persson (1540? - >1596)
   Per Heniksson (- 1593)
Kopparbergs län, Västerlövsta
   Erik Johansson Uggla (1750 - 1818)
   Sara Dahl (1767 - 1837)
Kopparbergs län, Övre Nora
   Malin Ersdotter (1694 - 1764)
Kopparbergs läns, Hoberget
   Maria Kristoffersdotter (1714 - )
Kopparnbergs Län, By
   Brita Hansdotter (1666 - 1723)
   Mickel Svensson (1664 - 1741)
Kortfors
   Anders (1707 - 1762)
   Elias (1711 - )
   Katarina (1704 - )
   Maria (1713 - )
Kristianstad
   Hanna Cecilia Rosvall (1974 - )
Kristine
   Karl Rickar Bäcklund (1871 - )
Kristinehamn, Höje
   Kristina Eriksdotter (1714 - 1798)
Kristinehamn
   Jonas Klasson Hane (1716 - 1763)
   Kristina Eriksdotter (1714 - 1798)
Kvarnberget
   Anna Staffansdotter (Stephansdotter) (1712 - 1788)
Köningsberg, Ostpreussen
   Elisabet Jacobsdotter Paris (1642? - 1703)
   Jacob "Mäster Jacob" Paris
Limå
   Brita Kajsa (1843 - 1843)
Linköping
   Charlotta Birgitta Dahlin (1964 - )
   Johanna Sverker (2000 - )
   Mathilda Sverker (1989 - )
   Verna Erika (1914 - 1981)
Liusfallet
   Kerstin Johansdotter (1707 - 1785)
Luleå
   Johan Olof Stjerna (1968 - )
Lummelunda
   Thomas Funk (1630? - 1677)
Lunda, Skolhuset pag 26, Stockholms Län
   Johan Albert Pettersson (1872 - 1942)
Långbackavreten 1, Bomhus
   Anders Gustaf Pettersson (1843 - 1928)
   Anna Eugenia Bäcklund (1872 - 1931)
   Johan Albert Pettersson (1872 - 1942)
   Kristina Charlotta Jansdotter (1842 - 1921)
Långbackavreten, Bomhus
   Kristina Charlotta Jansdotter (1842 - 1921)
Lövsjön i Floda
   Kerstin Samilsdotter (1750 - )
Malingsbo
   Hans (1761 - 1751)
   Johan (1689 - )
   Lars (1765 - 1695)
Malung
   Gabriel (1808 - )
Norrhyttan
   Anders (1812 - )
   Anna (1784 - )
   Anna (1784 - )
   Erik (1800 - 1802)
   Johan (1809 - )
   Margareta (1806 - 1806)
Näs
   Olof Matsson (1715 - )
Polen
   Irena Härner (1952 - )
Ramsta
   Karin Andersdotter (1721 - )
   Stina (1746 - )
Rimsbo
   Karin Andersdotter (1738 - 1823)
Räms kyrka
   Maria Andersdotter (1737 - 1807)
Sala
   Brita (1622? - 1695)
Sandviken
   Christina Jansson (1966 - )
Sevallbo No 3
   Kerstin Olofsdotter (1670? - )
Skedvi
   Jan Janson Hoppman (1727 - 1758)
Sko Kloster
   Per Johan (1838 - 1846)
Stadsäga 1103A/Bomhus, Gävle
   Anna Kristina Jansdotter (1844 - 1925)
Stadsäga 784/12, Gävle
   Anders Gustaf Pettersson (1843 - 1928)
Staffan, Atlas 3/VIII, Gävle
   Per Bäcklund (1841 - 1911)
Staffan, Gävle
   Anna Kristina Jansdotter (1844 - 1925)
   Johan Heribert Pettersson (1897 - 1968)
   Nanna Margareta Andersson (1903 - 1981)
Stockholm, Adolf Fredrik
   Tord Rutger Ture Dahlin (1911 - 1973)
Stockholm
   Carl Henry Lars (2008 - )
   EsterCecilia (2004 - )
   Thomas Funck (1580 - 1645)
   Thomas Funk (1630? - 1677)
Stockholms län, Haga
   Johan Lo (1771 - 1851)
   Maja Persdotter (1765 - 1848)
Stockholms län, Odensala Droppsta Torp
   Erik (1797 - 1852)
Stockholms län, Odensala Droppsta ägor
   Johannes Jansson (1808 - 1891)
Stockholms län, Odensala, Djurgården
   Greta Andersdotter (1770 - 1817)
   Johan Lo (1771 - 1851)
Stockholms län, Odensala, Fransåker
   Greta Andersdotter (1770 - 1817)
Stockholms Län, Odensala, Fransåker
   Anders (1778 - )
   Anders Andersson (- 1821)
   Anna (1792 - 1794)
   Erik (1779 - )
   Johan (1772 - )
   Lena (Helena) Jansdotter (1750 - 1809)
   Per (1784 - )
   Stina (1776 - )
Stockholms Län, Odensala, Näsby
   Jan Bengtsson (1695 - 1773)
Stockholms län, Odensala
   Anders (1803 - )
   Anna Kajsa (1802 - 1802)
   Greta Andersdotter (1770 - 1817)
   Johan Lo (1771 - 1851)
   Johannes Jansson (1808 - 1891)
   Per (1814 - )
Stockholms Län, Odensala
   Anders (1778 - )
   Anders Andersson (- 1821)
   Anna (1792 - 1794)
   Erik (1779 - )
   Jan Bengtsson (1695 - 1773)
   Lena (Helena) Jansdotter (1750 - 1809)
   Per (1784 - )
Stockholms län, Täby
   Maja Persdotter (1765 - 1848)
Stora Kopparberg, Helsingberg
   Nanny Margit Maria (1912 - 1976)
   Verna Erika (1914 - 1981)
Stora Kopparberg, Helsingsberg
   Anna Siri Kristina (1910 - 1993)
   David Gunnar (1908 - 1966)
Stora Kopparberg
   Lovisa Kristina Bäcklund (1875 - )
Stora Kopparberg, Helsingberg
   Erika Kristina Söderström (1852 - 1921)
   Jan (Johan) Erik Norling (1851 - 1894)
Stora Kopparberg
   Anna Rönnkvist (1885 - 1959)
   Elin Augusta Bäcklund (1882 - )
   Jan (Johan) Erik Norling (1851 - 1894)
   Johanna Maria Bäcklund (1880 - )
   Karl David Rönnkvist (1885 - 1962)
   Märta Regina Bäcklund (1877 - )
Stora Skedvi
   Ester (1887 - )
Stralsund
   Thomas Funck (1580 - 1645)
Sundbyberg
   Knut Bengt Boström (1909 - )
Säfsnäs
   Anders (1839 - 1840)
Säfversta
   Lars Forsstrand (1806 - )
Säter
   Erik
   Margta
Söderbärke, Malingsbo
   Margareta Larsdotter (- 1711)
Uppland, Västland
   Per Adolf Mattsson (1899 - 1993)
Uppland, Älvkarleby kyrkoarkiv, BodarnaSkutskär
   Erik Söderström (1830 - 1913)
Uppsala Domkyrkoförsamling
   Kristina (Stina) Philipsdotter (1785 - 1845)
   Olof Ersson (1801 - )
   Per Mattsson (1784 - )
Uppsala län, Alsike, Nybygget
   Johannes Jansson (1808 - 1891)
   Ulrika Norström (1808 - 1885)
Uppsala län, Alsike
   Ulrika Norström (1808 - 1885)
Uppsala län, Balingsta, Norsta
   Anders (1748 - )
   Anna (1757 - )
   Johan (1759 - )
   Kajsa (1755 - )
   Maja (1763 - )
   Mats (1762 - )
   Olof (1753 - )
   Olof Matsson (1715 - )
   Stina (1746 - )
Uppsala län, Balingsta
   Erik Jansson (1739 - 1807)
   Margareta Olsdotter (1744 - 1796)
Uppsala Län, Börje, Gränby
   Anders Andersson (1708 - 1770)
   Anna (- 1734)
   Johan (1750 - )
   Kerstin Ersdotter (- 1736)
   Lisa (1747 - )
   Margta (1723 - )
   Maria (1753 - )
   Per (1744 - )
   Sara (1761 - )
Uppsala län, Börje, Gränby
   Anna Andersdotter (1755 - 1802)
Uppsala län, Börje
   Anna Andersdotter (1755 - 1802)
   Kerstin Ersdotter (- 1736)
   Philip Lindgren (1715 - 1802)
Uppsala Län, Börje
   Anders Andersson (1708 - 1770)
   Lisa (Lisken) Persdotter (1719 - )
Uppsala Län, Danmark
   Philip Lindgren (1715 - 1802)
   Sara Zelling (1718 - 1773)
Uppsala Län, Fittja, Friborg Ryttartorpet
   Per Norström (- 1816)
Uppsala Län, Fittja, Friborg
   Ulrika Norström (1808 - 1885)
Uppsala Län, Harbo
   Jonas (1847 - )
   Karin (1846 - 1846)
   Per (1839 - )
Uppsala län, Jumkil, Södra Skulla
   Maja Stina Persdotter (1813 - 1860)
Uppsala Län, Jumkil, Väster Skulla
   Maria Andersdotter (1747 - 1808)
   Mats Ersson (1740 - 1810)
Uppsala Län, Jumkil, Västerskulla
   Kristina (Stina) Philipsdotter (1785 - 1845)
   Per Mattsson (1784 - )
Uppsala Län, Jumkil
   Kajsa Jonsdotter (1758 - )
   Kristina (Stina) Philipsdotter (1785 - 1845)
   Mats Ersson (1740 - 1810)
   Nils Wahlström Uhr (1784 - 1828)
   Per Mattsson (1784 - )
Uppsala Län, Järlåsa, Lillsätra
   Jan (1776 - )
   Kajsa (Karin) Olsdotter (1740 - )
   Lars Jansson (- 1789)
   Stina (Kristina) Larsdotter Norström (1779 - 1859)
Uppsala Län, Järlåsa, Risbergsbo
   Lars Jansson (- 1789)
Uppsala Län, Järlåsa
   Jan (1776 - )
   Kajsa (Karin) Olsdotter (1740 - )
   Lars Jansson (- 1789)
   Stina (Kristina) Larsdotter Norström (1779 - 1859)
Uppsala Län, Långtora, Långtora by
   Mats Ersson (1740 - 1810)
Uppsala Län, Långtora
   Mats Ersson (1740 - 1810)
Uppsala Län, Odensala
   Johan Lo (1771 - 1851)
   Katarina Ersdotter (1759 - 1797)
   Maja Persdotter (1765 - 1848)
Uppsala Län, Ramsta
   Anders (1748 - )
Uppsala län, Skokloster, Fattigstugan, Kolstugan
   Stina (Kristina) Larsdotter Norström (1779 - 1859)
Uppsala län, Skokloster, Löten
   Per Norström (- 1816)
Uppsala län, Skokloster
   Charlotta Norström (1816 - )
   Johannes Jansson (1808 - 1891)
   Karl Petter Norström (1814 - )
   Ulrika Norström (1808 - 1885)
Uppsala Län, Uppsala-Mäs, Lårsta
   Maja (Maria) Persdotter (1707 - 1788)
Uppsala Län, Uppsala-Näs
   Maja (Maria) Persdotter (1707 - 1788)
Uppsala län, Uppsala Domkyrkoförsamling, Stadsmissionen
   Kristina (Stina) Philipsdotter (1785 - 1845)
Uppsala Län, Vittinge, Gillberga
   Kerstin Jansdotter (1715 - 1795)
Uppsala Län, Vittinge
   Kerstin Jansdotter (1715 - 1795)
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Ekeby
   Maja Stina Persdotter (1813 - 1860)
   Per Ersson (1814 - 1857)
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Fiby
   Erik Eriksson (1767 - 1844)
   Maja Stina Persdotter (1813 - 1860)
   Per Ersson (1814 - 1857)
   Stina Ersdotter (1774 - 1847)
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Karbo ägor
   Greta Persdotter (1760 - 1809)
   Maria (1801 - )
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Karbo
   Anders (1790 - )
   Anna (1783 - )
   Erik Eriksson (1767 - 1844)
   Erik Jansson (1739 - 1807)
   Johan (Jan) (1779 - )
   Katarina (775 - )
   Margareta (1786 - )
   Margareta Olsdotter (1744 - 1796)
   Olof (1781 - )
   Per Ersson (1814 - 1857)
   Stina Ersdotter (1774 - 1847)
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Källbo
   Erik Jansson (1739 - 1807)
   Margareta Olsdotter (1744 - 1796)
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Lundby
   Anna (1783 - )
   Anna Andersdotter (1755 - 1802)
   Greta (1794 - )
   Hindric (1755 - )
   Kajsa (1790 - )
   Lars (1744 - 1747)
   Philip Lindgren (1715 - 1802)
   Philip Lindgren (1754 - 1812)
   Sara (1779 - )
   Sara Zelling (1718 - 1773)
Uppsala län, Vänge, Lundby
   Kristina (Stina) Philipsdotter (1785 - 1845)
Uppsala län, Vänge, Långtibble
   Anna (1748 - )
   Eric Ersson (1743 - 1829)
   Erik Ersson (1707 - 1778)
   Johan (1779 - )
   Katarina (Kajsa) Olsdotter (1744 - 1837)
   Kerstin Jansdotter (1715 - 1795)
   Lars (1756 - )
   Margareta (1771 - )
   Olof (1782 - )
   Per Mattsson (1784 - )
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Långtibble
   Anders Andersson (1705 - 1769)
   Erik (1776 - )
   Erik Eriksson (1767 - 1844)
   Karl (1791 - )
   Maja (Maria) Persdotter (1707 - 1788)
   Maria Andersdotter (1747 - 1808)
   Mats (1789 - )
   Mats Ersson (1740 - 1810)
Uppsala Län, Vänge, Nåstuna
   Anders Andersson (1705 - 1769)
Uppsala Län, Vänge
   Anders (1789 - )
   Anders (1790 - )
   Anders (1806 - )
   Anders Andersson (1705 - 1769)
   Anna (1748 - )
   Anna (1783 - )
   Anna Andersdotter (1755 - 1802)
   Anna Maja (1804 - )
   Eric Ersson (1743 - 1829)
   Erik (1776 - )
   Erik (1800 - )
   Erik Eriksson (1767 - 1844)
   Erik Jansson (1739 - 1807)
   Greta (1794 - )
   Greta Persdotter (1760 - 1809)
   Greta Stina (1802 - )
   Gustaf (1818 - )
   Hindric (1755 - )
   Jan (1806 - )
   Johan (1779 - )
   Kajsa (1790 - )
   Kajsa (1799 - )
   Karl (1791 - )
   Katarina (Kajsa) Olsdotter (1744 - 1837)
   Katarina (775 - )
   Kerstin Jansdotter (1715 - 1795)
   Kristina (Stina) Philipsdotter (1785 - 1845)
   Lars (1756 - )
   Maja (Maria) Persdotter (1707 - 1788)
   Maja Stina Persdotter (1813 - 1860)
   Margareta (1771 - )
   Margareta Olsdotter (1744 - 1796)
   Maria (1801 - )
   Maria Andersdotter (1747 - 1808)
   Mats (1789 - )
   Mats Ersson (1740 - 1810)
   Olof (1782 - )
   Olof Ersson (1801 - )
   Per Ersson (1814 - 1857)
   Per Mattsson (1784 - )
   Philip Lindgren (1715 - 1802)
   Philip Lindgren (1754 - 1812)
   Sara (1779 - )
   Stina Ersdotter (1774 - 1847)
Uppsala län, Västerlöfsta, Molnebo
   Kajsa Lisa Rosenberg (1752 - 1789)
Uppsala län, Västerlöfsta
   Erik Ersson (1707 - 1778)
   Isak (1790 - )
Uppsala Län, Älvkarleby, Skutskär
   Erik Söderström (1830 - 1913)
Uppsala Län, Älvkarleby
   Erik Söderström (1830 - 1913)
   Kristina Sandin (1839 - )
   Per Adolf (1870 - )
Uppsala län. Skokloster
   Per Norström (- 1816)
   Stina (Kristina) Larsdotter Norström (1779 - 1859)
Uppsala
   Anders Gustaf Pettersson (1843 - 1928)
   Johan Jesper Stjerna (2003 - )
   Johan Ludvig (1854 - 1857)
   Kristina Charlotta Jansdotter (1842 - 1921)
Uppsalal län, Alsike
   Johannes Jansson (1808 - 1891)
Uppsalal län, Fittja, Friborg Ryttar Torpet
   Stina (Kristina) Larsdotter Norström (1779 - 1859)
Uppsla Län, Jumkil, Väster Skulla
   Maria Andersdotter (1747 - 1808)
Valbo, Bomhus
   Brita Andersdotter (1836 - 1915)
Valbo, Järvsta
   Margareta Kristina Boman (1870 - 1920)
Valbo
   Anders (1859 - 1880)
   Anders Petter (1863 - )
   Anna Brita (1863 - 1874)
   Bernhard Leonard Pettersson (1900 - )
   Brita Stina Boström (1842 - 1915)
   Carl Gerhard (1872 - )
   Emma Elisabet (1874 - 1874)
   Erland Bertil Pettersson (1905 - )
   Ester Karolina Boström (1901 - )
   Gustaf Martin Pettersson (1907 - )
   Johan (1869 - 1869)
   Johanna Margareta (1849 - )
   Karl (1876 - )
   Karl Gabriel (1857 - )
   Karolina (1878 - )
   Knut Bengt Boström (1909 - )
   Lars (1866 - )
   Lars Boström (1867 - 1926)
   Lars Sundström (1838 - )
   Nanna Margareta Andersson (1903 - 1981)
   Per (1841 - )
   Per Erik Boman (1861 - )
   Thor Albert Pettersson (1903 - )
Wänge, Fiby
   Anders Gustaf Pettersson (1843 - 1928)
Wänge
   Anna Stina (1840 - )
   Carl fredrik (1849 - 1857)
   Katarina Mathilda (1846 - )
   Maja Lovisa (1851 - 1857)
   Sven (1841 - 1841)
Värmland, Milsöheden i Gustava
   Ingeborg Jansdotter (1801 - 1886)
Värmland
   Erik Jonsson (1697 - 1770)
Värmlands län, Gåsborn, Örlingen
   Jon (1726 - )
   Per Ersson (1728 - 1796)
Värmlands län, Gåsborn
   Brita (1732 - )
   Erik (1734 - )
   Johan (1736 - )
   Lena (1730 - )
   Olof (1738 - )
   Per Ersson (1728 - 1796)
Värmlands län, Philipstad, Fogdhyttan
   Karin Persdotter (1699 - 1773)
Värmlands län, Philipstad
   Karin Persdotter (1699 - 1773)
Västanfors
   Kerstin (1630 - 1669?)
Västmanland, Nora
   Kurt Helge Paul Härner (1929 - 2007)
Yxberg
   Gustaf Brynolf Boström (1906 - 1994)
Årsunda, Nybo
   Per Bäcklund (1841 - 1911)
Äppelbo
   Andreas (1840 - )
Östersund
   Agnes Johanna Stjerna (1997 - )